Cherrie And Zach

Cherrie And Zach

Broker || Owners License ID: 01904568

Price

26802 Stonegate, Valencia, CA 91381

26802 Stonegate, Valencia, CA 91381

Single Family Home

5 Beds5 Baths3,960 SqFt

$ 1,680,000 $ 1,699,999 1.2%

MLS# SR25245948

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

22013 Superior CT, Saugus, CA 91390

22013 Superior CT, Saugus, CA 91390

Single Family Home

5 Beds3 Baths3,522 SqFt

$ 1,400,000 $ 1,299,999 7.7%

MLS# SR22058116

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

28412 Pinewood CT, Saugus, CA 91390

28412 Pinewood CT, Saugus, CA 91390

Single Family Home

6 Beds4 Baths3,424 SqFt

$ 1,305,000 $ 1,299,999 0.4%

MLS# SR22106459

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

27619 Camellia DR, Saugus, CA 91350

27619 Camellia DR, Saugus, CA 91350

Single Family Home

5 Beds5 Baths3,743 SqFt

$ 1,225,000 $ 1,199,999 2.1%

MLS# SR22230815

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

27676 Turnleaf CT, Saugus, CA 91350

27676 Turnleaf CT, Saugus, CA 91350

Single Family Home

5 Beds5 Baths3,723 SqFt

$ 1,160,000 $ 1,100,000 5.5%

MLS# SR22007553

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

28470 Rodgers DR, Saugus, CA 91350

28470 Rodgers DR, Saugus, CA 91350

Single Family Home

4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

$ 1,150,000 $ 999,999 15.0%

MLS# SR23199683

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

27692 Turnleaf CT, Saugus, CA 91350

27692 Turnleaf CT, Saugus, CA 91350

Single Family Home

5 Beds5 Baths4,326 SqFt

$ 1,144,000 $ 1,100,000 4.0%

MLS# SR22099225

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

19669 Mathilde LN, Saugus, CA 91350

19669 Mathilde LN, Saugus, CA 91350

Single Family Home

5 Beds4 Baths3,518 SqFt

$ 1,120,000 $ 1,149,999 2.6%

MLS# SR25011388

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

22325 Mandarin LN, Saugus, CA 91390

22325 Mandarin LN, Saugus, CA 91390

Single Family Home

5 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt

$ 1,090,000 $ 1,100,000 0.9%

MLS# SR25161080

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

1511 N Maple ST, Burbank, CA 91505

1511 N Maple ST, Burbank, CA 91505

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt

$ 1,090,000 $ 1,150,000 5.2%

MLS# SR25154024

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

22920 Posada DR, Valencia, CA 91354

22920 Posada DR, Valencia, CA 91354

Single Family Home

5 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

$ 1,072,500 $ 899,999 19.2%

MLS# SR22032322

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

28228 Nield CT, Saugus, CA 91350

28228 Nield CT, Saugus, CA 91350

Single Family Home

4 Beds4 Baths3,268 SqFt

$ 1,070,000 $ 1,050,000 1.9%

MLS# SR22048865

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

29010 Capri CT, Castaic, CA 91384

29010 Capri CT, Castaic, CA 91384

Single Family Home

5 Beds3 Baths3,199 SqFt

$ 1,059,999 $ 995,000 6.5%

MLS# SR22067034

Listed by Robert Haas of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

27732 Walker CT, Saugus, CA 91350

27732 Walker CT, Saugus, CA 91350

Single Family Home

4 Beds4 Baths2,595 SqFt

$ 1,050,000 $ 899,999 16.7%

MLS# SR22036912

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

22449 Lemon ST, Saugus, CA 91390

22449 Lemon ST, Saugus, CA 91390

Single Family Home

4 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt

$ 1,010,000 $ 950,000 6.3%

MLS# SR22006345

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

1930 N Maple ST, Burbank, CA 91505

1930 N Maple ST, Burbank, CA 91505

Single Family Home

3 Beds1 Bath1,257 SqFt

$ 1,010,000 $ 999,000 1.1%

MLS# SR24130900

Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

See Less

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message